Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
East Jones Elementary School
Login
District
School Information
Helpful Links
Calendars
Staff Listing
Contact
A
Evelyn
Adams
Lauren
Allen
Paul
Anderson
Computer Science K-6
Sara
Anderson
5th Grade ELA Teacher
Colleen
Aultman
Dallas
Aultman
B
Gina
Benigno
Greta
Blackwell
Amy
Blue
Sarah
Boger
Taylor
Breland
Sheryl
Bryant
Emily
Buchanan
Brittany
Buckley
Kristin
Bumgardner
Sylvia
Busby
Alethea
Byrd
Kristi
Byrd
Megan
Byrd
C
Tonya
Campbell
Jennifer
Caraway
4th Grade Special Education Teacher
Melissa
Chancellor
Lauren
Clark
Madison
Coats
Lindsey
Cochran
D
Charles
Dace
Caressa
Dang
April
Davis
Cassondra
Davis
Nikki
Doggett
Sharon
Doggett
Jada
Doherty
E
Hailey
Eddy
2nd Grade Teacher
Kimberly
Eddy
F
Ashlie
Fox
G
Rebecca
Green
3rd Grade Science and Social Studies
Leighan
Griffin
EJE Library Media Specialist & School Webmaster
H
Gayla
Harper
Tyler
Harper
Special Services Department - High School
Teresa
Harrison
Teresa
Harrison
Lori
Hayes
4th Grade ELA
Melanie
Herrington
Tracey
Hill
Special Education Teacher
Jennifer
Hodge
April
Holder
Dyan
Holder
Cambry
Holifield
Cindy
Holifield
Julie
Holifield
Stacey
Holifield
3rd Grade Special Education Teacher
Apryl
Holland
MSIS & Attendance Clerk
Lisa
Hunter
I
Amanda
Ingram
Karen
Ishee
J
Haley
Jefcoat
L
Wyndolyn
Ladner
Brittany
Lee
Sixth Grade Special Services Teacher
Stacey
Loper
Math 6th Grade
M
Jamie
Manning
Dina
Martin
Jessica
Matthews
Tiffani
McCarty
Marley
McGee
Lara
McKee
Robin
McKeivier
Stephanie
McMullan
Science and Social Studies - 3rd Grade
Lisa
Miller
Ellie
Mills
Heather
Milner
Terra
Moore
Brittani
Moss
P
Destiny
Parker
Sarah
Parker
Shona
Parker
Bookkeeper
Heather
Pippin
Tara
Pitts
Jessica
Price
R
Emily
Rowell
S
Morgan
Sellers
Montana
Shepherd
Mary
Shoemake
Bethany
Simmons
Lisa
Slover
Deadra
Smith
Laura
Stewart
K-6 Music, Cubs in Motion Director
Amanda
Sullivan
Christy
Sumrall
2nd Grade Teacher
Sarah
Sumrall
T
Jessica
Tally
Candace
Taylor
Jessica
Thornton
W
Becky
Waldrup
Kaitlyn
Wallace
Genny
Walley
Traci
Walters
Special Education Assistant
Suzanne
Watts
Jessica
Wells
Wendy
West
Kaily
Williams
Kimberly
Williams
Dalton
Williamson
NEJ/EJE Technician
Holly
Windham
Megan
Windham
Tammy
Windham
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu